Inscription au Critérium d'intersaison 2019

Tournoi t CTT Minerois du vendredi 21 juin 2019

INSCRIPTION

Nombre d'inscription: 32
N
N NOM PRENOM
CLA. MESS.
CLUB
DATE D'INSCRIPTION
1 DIEDEREN Damien
C0
MINEROIS
25 avril 2019 20h19
2 GOBIET Daniel
C0
TOP SPIN RETINNE
25 avril 2019 7h50
3 COULON Jacques
C2
AUBEL
29 avril 2019 15h42
4 SCHUMACHER Cdric
C2
VISE
6 mai 2019 15h58
5 ROTHEUDT Pierre
C6
TOP SPIN RETINNE
25 avril 2019 8h12
6 GAVRAY Andy
D0
TOP SPIN RETINNE
4 mai 2019 15h20
7 ROYEN Vincent
D0
MINEROIS
27 avril 2019 10h08
8 ROSITI Frdric
D4
TOP SPIN RETINNE
25 avril 2019 14h43
9 LECOQ Freddy
D6
MINEROIS
23 avril 2019 19h59
10 ROYEN Mathias
E0
MINEROIS
27 avril 2019 10h07
11 RONCAGLIO Guido
E2
TOP SPIN RETINNE
11 mai 2019 21h02
12 VAN EGDOM Romain
E2
MONTZEN
28 avril 2019 18h14
13 GARNIER Serge
E4
MINEROIS
17 avril 2019 11h21
14 HAID Michel
E4
MINEROIS
22 avril 2019 12h58
15 BASTIN Alexandre
E6
TOP SPIN RETINNE
10 mai 2019 20h59
16 BASTIN Adrien
E6
TOP SPIN RETINNE
10 mai 2019 20h58
17 BASTIN Patrick
E6
TOP SPIN RETINNE
10 mai 2019 20h58
18 COLINET Eveline
E6
STAVELOT
3 mai 2019 12h22
19 DIEDEREN Matheo
E6
MINEROIS
25 avril 2019 20h17
20 GARNIER Victoria
E6
MINEROIS
17 avril 2019 11h22
21 GARNIER Guillaume
E6
MINEROIS
17 avril 2019 11h24
22 KONIGSTEIN Eric
E6
MONTZEN
28 avril 2019 18h10
23 SCHYNS Jean-Claude
E6
MINEROIS
23 avril 2019 16h40
24 THONON Annick
E6
TOP SPIN RETINNE
25 avril 2019 8h14
25 THOUMSIN Jean-Claude
E6
MINEROIS
29 avril 2019 19h08
26 VAN EGDOM Jeremy
E6
MONTZEN
28 avril 2019 18h12
27 VERPEAU Celine
E6
MONTZEN
28 avril 2019 18h11
28 FERRERA Maria
NC
TOP SPIN RETINNE
10 mai 2019 20h57
29 KONIGSTEIN Alrik
NC
MONTZEN
28 avril 2019 18h21
30 SERVAIS Gerard
NC
STAVELOT
3 mai 2019 12h19
31 VAN EGDOM Anais
NC
MONTZEN
28 avril 2019 18h16
32 KONIGSTEIN Ines
Non affili
MONTZEN
28 avril 2019 18h19

Nombre de rserve: 3
1 ENGLEBERT Marie
E6
TOP_SPIN_RETINNE
12 mai 2019 17h09
2 ROTHEUDT Thomas
D0
TOP_SPIN_RETINNE
19 mai 2019 13h38
3 LEO Alessandro
E4
MINEROIS
22 mai 2019 21h32